BIENVENIDO / WELLCOME - IRISFINGEL - KERRY BLUE TERRIER - LITTER - CAMADA - DOG - BITCH - HEMBRA

OUR FIRST American Ch.Irisfingel Blue Badge

 

OUR FIRST Am.Ch.Irisfingel Blue Badge in USA.

 

EXPOSICIÓN

FECHA

JUEZ

CLASE

RESULTADOS

PUNTOS

FOTO

Leavenworth Kennel Club

24/08/2007

Mrs. Helen Lee James

9-12 mos

1º Winner /Best Winner

2

Hatboro Dog Club, Inc.

04/10/2007

Ms. Kathy Monroe

9-12 mos

1st in class

-

 

SUBSCRIBER NOTES:Judge was Mr. Don Monroe

Devon Dog Show Association, Inc.

06/10/2007

Gary M. Vlachos

9-12 mos

1st in class

-

 

Sioux Empire Kennel Club, Inc.

27/10/2007

James E. Frederiksen

open

1º Winner /Best Winner

5

Sioux Empire Kennel Club, Inc.

28/10/2007

Robert Stein

open

1º Winner /Best Winner

4

Bartlesville Kennel Club

04/11/2007

Ms. Denny C. Mounce

12-18 mths

1º/Winner

1

 

Manatee Kennel Club, Inc.

10/01/2008

Mrs. Geraldine C. (Geri) Kelly

Open Dogs

1º Winner /Best Winner

3

Clearwater Kennel Club

11/01/2008

Mrs. Peggy J. Haas

Open Dogs

1º/Winner

1

 

CAMPEÓN AMERICANO CON TAN SÓLO 14 MESES!!
AM.CH WITH 14 MONTHS OLD ONLY !!

Inverness Florida Kennel Club

12/01/2008

David J. Kirkland

Best Of Breed

Mejor Sexo Opuesto

-

Pasco Florida Kennel Club

14/01/2008

Mrs. Alice M. Watkins

Best Of Breed

Mejor Sexo Opuesto

-

 

Jesse James Kennel Club

31/01/2008

Mrs. Carol Howell

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

SUBSCRIBER NOTES: Judge was Mrs. Erica Thomas Howe

Jesse James Kennel Club

01/02/2008

Elliott B. Weiss

Best Of Breed

Mejor Sexo Opuesto

-

 

St. Joseph Kennel Club, Inc.

02/02/2008

Mrs. Helen Lee James

Best Of Breed

Mejor Sexo Opuesto

-

 

St. Joseph Kennel Club, Inc.

03/02/2008

Mrs. Loraine Boutwell

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

 

Garden City Kansas Kennel Club

07/03/2008

Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed

BOB- 2º BOG

-

Garden City Kansas Kennel Club

08/03/2008

Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

Best Of Breed

BOB- 2º BOG

-

Garden City Kansas Kennel Club

09/03/2008

George J. Heitzman

Best Of Breed

BOB- 3º BOG

-

 

Fort Worth Kennel Club

22/03/2008

Dr. David O. Harris

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

 

Claremore Kennel Club Of Oklahoma

29/03/2008

Col. Joe B. Purkhiser

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

 

Claremore Kennel Club Of Oklahoma

30/03/2008

Col. Joe B. Purkhiser

Best Of Breed

BOB- 2º BOG

-

Wichita Kennel Club, Inc.

04/04/2008

Elliott B. Weiss

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

Hutchinson Kennel Club, Inc.

05/04/2008

Kenneth M. McDermott

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

 

Salina Kennel Club, Inc.

06/04/2008

Ms. Sandra Goose Allen

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

Shreveport Kennel Club, Inc.

18/04/2008

Mrs. Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

 

Shreveport Kennel Club, Inc.

19/04/2008

Miss Dorothy M. Macdonald

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

D'arbonne Kennel Club

20/04/2008

William Bergum

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

D'arbonne Kennel Club

21/04/2008

Norman B. Kenney

Best Of Breed

BOB

-

Tri-state Kennel Club, Inc.

26/04/2008

Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson

Best Of Breed

BOB – B.O.G

-

Bartlesville Kennel Club

27/04/2008

Joe Tacker

Best Of Breed

BOB – B.O.G

-

Spirit Of The Heartland Kennel Club

02/05/2008

Ms. Sandra Goose Allen

Best Of Breed

BOB – B.O.G

-

Jefferson County Kennel Club Of Missouri

03/05/2008

George J. Heitzman

Best Of Breed

BOB - 4º BOG

-

St. Louis Dog Breeders Association, Inc.

04/05/2008

Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed

BOB – B.O.G

-

Denton Kennel Club, Inc.

10/05/2008

Col. Joe B. Purkhiser

Best Of Breed

BOB- 4º BOG

-

17/05/2008
Best Of Breed
BOB-BOG BIS
-
18/05/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
23/05/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – B.O.G
-
24/05/2008
Best of Breed
BOB - 3º B.O.G
-
25/05/2008
Best of Breed
BOB - 2º B.O.G
-
26/05/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – B.O.G
-
30/05/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – B.O.G
-
01/06/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – B.O.G
-
08/06/2008
Best of Breed
BOB - 4º BOG
-
19/06/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 4º B.O.G
-
SUBSCRIBER NOTES: Judge was Mr. Max Madger
20/06/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – B.O.G
-
21/06/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 3º B.O.G
-
26/06/2008
Best of Breed
BOB- 2º BOG
-
28/06/2008
Best of Breed
BOB- 3º BOG
-
04/07/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
18/07/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
19/07/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
20/07/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
09/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB - 2º B.O.G
-
10/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
14/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB - 3º B.O.G.
-
15/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
16/08/2008
Mrs. Karen C. Wilson  Grupo:  Dr. Harry Smith
Best of Breed
BOB - 2º B.O.G.
-
17/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB - 2º B.O.G.
-
21/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
22/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
23/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 4º BOG 
-
24/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
29/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 2º BOG 
-
30/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
31/08/2008
Best of Breed
BOB
-
01/09/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 2º BOG 
-
06/09/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – BOG 
-
12/09/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – BOG 
-
13/09/2008
Best of Breed

BOB – BOG

BISS BIS

-
SUBSCRIBER NOTES:BIS Judge Dr. Anthony D. Dinardo
19/09/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 3º BOG 
-
20/09/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 2º BOG 
-
03/10/2008
Best of Breed
AWARD OF MERIT
-
17/10/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 4º BOG 
-
18/10/2008
Best of Breed
BOB –  BOG 
-
19/10/2008
Best of Breed
BOB – 2º BOG 
-
25/10/2008

Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

Best of Breed
BOB –  BOG 
-
SUBSCRIBER NOTES:Group judge was Mr. Roger Hartinger
26/10/2008
Best of Breed
BOB –  BOG 
-
SUBSCRIBER NOTES:Group judge was Mrs. Mildred K Bryant
31/10/2008
Best of Breed
BOB - 3º BOG
-
03/01/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-
08/01/2009
Best of Breed
BOB - 3º BOG
-
14/01/2009
Best of Breed
BOB - 2º BOG
-
SUBSCRIBER NOTES: Group Judge Robert Stein
17/01/2009
Best of Breed
BOB - 3º BOG
-
SUBSCRIBER NOTES:Central Fl. BISS, Mrs.Patricia Trotter group judge
30/01/2009
Best of Breed
BOB - 2º BOG
-
09/02/2009
Best of Breed
AWARD OF MERIT
-
20/02/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-
22/02/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-
07/03/2009
Best of Breed
BOB - 2º BOG
-
08/03/2009
Best of Breed
BOB - 4º BOG
-
12/03/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-
14/03/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-
21/03/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-
22/03/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-

Claremore Kennel Club Of Oklahoma

28/03/2009

Stephen J. Hubbell

Best Of Breed

BOB - BOG

-

 

Claremore Kennel Club Of Oklahoma

29/03/2009

Robert Widden

Best Of Breed

BOB - 2º BOG

-

 

05/04/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-

Northeast Oklahoma Kennel Club

10/04/2009

Jon R. Cole

Best Of Breed

BOB - 3º BOG

-

 

11/04/2009
Best of Breed

BOB – BOG

BISS BIS

-
OWNER NOTES: Bis judge was James Frederiksen

Mid-continent Kennel Club Of Tulsa, Inc.

12/04/2009

Mrs. Jane G. Kay

Best Of Breed

BOB - 2º BOG

-

 

Waterloo Kennel Club, Inc.

18/04/2009

Robert D. Sharp

Best Of Breed

BOB - 4º BOG

-

 

01/05/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-
02/05/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-
03/05/2009
Best of Breed
BOB
-

Trumbull County Kennel Club, Inc.

22/05/2009

Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

Best Of Breed

BOB - 3º BOG

-

 

New Castle Kennel Club, Inc.

23/05/2009

Vincent T. Grosso

Best Of Breed

AWARD OF MERIT

-

 

Trumbull County Kennel Club, Inc.

24/05/2009

Mrs. Wendy L. Paquette

Best Of Breed

BOB - 3º BOG

-

 

New Castle Kennel Club, Inc.

25/05/2009

Kenneth Kauffman

Best Of Breed

BOS

-

 

Fargo-moorhead Kennel Club, Inc.

29/05/2009

Alan E. Bennett

Best Of Breed

BOB - 3º BOG

-

 

Lake Minnetonka Kennel Club

06/06/2009

Robert J. Moore

Best Of Breed

BOB - 4º BOG

-

 

Lake Minnetonka Kennel Club

07/06/2009

Stephen F. Hurt

Best Of Breed

BOB - 2º BOG

-

 

Little Fort Kennel Club Of Waukegan

12/06/2009

Richard William Powell

Best Of Breed

BOS

-

 

Great Lakes All Terrier Association

13/06/2009

John (Tom) Ward

Best Of Breed

AWARD OF MERIT

-